StationArrDepDist.PF
1DanapurFirst16.400
2Ara17.0817.1040
3Buxar17.5017.52109
4Dd Upadhyaya Jn21.0021.10203
5Prayagraj Jn (RL)00.0500.153552
6Govindpuri (Kanpur)02.5002.555511
7Tundla Jn05.0805.107794
8Aligarh Jn06.3006.328574
9Ghaziabad08.1508.17963
10Delhi09.0009.109825
11New Delhi09.45Last98613
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

04089 DNR NDLS SUP SPL Train Route

Abount Train 04089 DNR NDLS SUP SPL

04089 DNR NDLS SUP SPL, Danapur to New Delhi runs Th Sa, has classes 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 17 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 58 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 04089 DNR NDLS SUP SPL is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.04089 DNR NDLS SUP SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.