StationArrDepDist.PF
1Subedarganj (Prayagraj Jn)First14.4004
2Manikpur Jn17.2017.221051
3Satna18.3018.351821
4Katni20.1020.152804
5Jabalpur21.5022.003711
6Pipariya00.2000.225492
7Itarsi Jn01.5002.006166
8Khandwa03.5003.53800
9Bhusaval Jn06.0006.059234
10Nasik Road09.5710.001180
11Kalyan Jn12.3212.351314
12Panvel14.20Last1350
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

04103 SFG PNVL SPL Train Route

Abount Train 04103 SFG PNVL SPL

04103 SFG PNVL SPL, Subedarganj (Prayagraj Jn) to Panvel runs W, has classes 2A 3A SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 23 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 57 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 04103 SFG PNVL SPL is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.04103 SFG PNVL SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.