StationArrDepDist.PF
1Dadar WrFirst00.150
2Borivali00.4000.4324
3Vapi02.3802.401641
4Surat04.1704.222571
5Chhayapuri (Vadodara)06.4006.453942
6Ratlam Jn09.3009.356485
7Kota Jn14.0014.109141
8Sawai Madhopur15.0015.0210221
9Gangapur City16.0516.1010851
10Bayana Jn17.3017.3211623
11Rupbas18.0318.051196
12Fatehpur Sikri18.2018.221211
13Idgah (Agra)19.1019.1512451
14Tundla Jn21.3021.351269
15Etawah22.4822.501361
16Govindpuri (Kanpur)01.4501.501497
17Fatehpur02.5803.001576
18Subedarganj (Prayagraj Jn)05.00Last16892
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

04176 DDR SFG SF SPL Train Route

Abount Train 04176 DDR SFG SF SPL

04176 DDR SFG SF SPL, Dadar Wr to Subedarganj (Prayagraj Jn) runs Tu, has classes 2A 3A SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 28 hr, 45 min. Average speed is 59 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 04176 DDR SFG SF SPL is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.04176 DDR SFG SF SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.