Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sitapur Jn | First | 18.20 | 0 | |
2 | Sitapur Kuthcery Hal | 18.28 | 18.29 | 1 | |
3 | Sitapur City | 18.46 | 18.50 | 4 | |
4 | Ramkot | 19.07 | 19.09 | 16 | |
5 | Burmi H | 19.23 | 19.24 | 23 | |
6 | Misrikh Tirath | 19.31 | 19.36 | 29 | |
7 | Ghori H | 19.49 | 19.50 | 33 | |
8 | Naimisharanya | 19.58 | 20.03 | 38 | |
9 | Beniganj | 20.19 | 20.21 | 46 | |
10 | Atwa Muthia H | 20.33 | 20.34 | 51 | |
11 | Arseni | 20.43 | 20.44 | 55 | |
12 | Gaju H | 20.54 | 20.55 | 60 | |
13 | Balamau Jn | 21.15 | Last | 64 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |