StationArrDepDist.PF
1Jodhpur JnFirst16.1504
2Merta Road Jn17.3517.40105
3Degana Jn18.1518.18149
4Chhoti Khatu18.4318.45180
5Didwana19.2119.24215
6Ladnun19.5720.00246
7Sujangarh20.1020.13256
8Ratangarh Jn21.3021.353021
9Churu22.1522.25345
10Sadulpur Jn23.4023.45402
11Loharu Jn00.2500.30452
12Mahendragarh01.0501.07493
13Rewari02.3002.40544
14Gurgaon03.2603.285952
15Delhi Cantt03.4303.456124
16Delhi04.3004.4562610
17Ghaziabad05.4805.50646
18Moradabad08.1508.257871
19Bareilly10.2210.278771
20Shahjehanpur11.3711.39948
21Sitapur Jn13.3013.401039
22Gonda Jn15.5516.001198
23Basti17.2517.301287
24Gorakhpur20.30Last1352
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

04829 JU GKP SPL Train Route

Abount Train 04829 JU GKP SPL

04829 JU GKP SPL, Jodhpur Jn to Gorakhpur runs Th, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 28 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 48 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 04829 JU GKP SPL is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.04829 JU GKP SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.