StationArrDepDist.PF
1KolkataFirst05.0005
2Naihati Jn05.4805.5034
3Bandel Jn06.1506.1743
4Barddhaman07.3307.35110
5Durgapur08.3608.38174
6Asansol Jn09.0809.13216
7Chittaranjan09.3609.382413
8Madhupur Jn10.3510.37297
9Jasidih Jn (RL)11.2311.25326
10Jhajha13.4013.453703
11Kiul Jn14.1814.204243
12Barauni Jn (RL)16.2016.304636
13Samastipur Jn17.3517.405147
14Muzaffarpur Jn18.4018.455662
15Hajipur Jn19.3019.356203
16Sonpur Jn19.4519.476254
17Chhapra21.3021.406791
18Siwan Jn22.3022.357401
19Thawe Jn23.1523.207682
20Tamkuhi Road23.5323.558041
21Padrauna00.3000.328351
22Kaptanganj Jn01.3001.328671
23Gorakhpur02.5003.009063
24Basti03.5603.589701
25Gonda Jn05.0005.1010603
26Burhwal Jn06.0106.021121
27Sitapur Jn07.2507.3512183
28Lakhimpur08.3808.4012651
29Gola Gokarannath09.1009.121299
30Mailani10.0010.1013251
31Puranpur10.5010.541357
32Pilibhit Jn11.5512.0013922
33Bhojipura Jn13.1513.4514313
34Kichha14.3314.351478
35Lal Kuan15.45Last1496
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

05059 KOAA LKU SPL Train Route

Abount Train 05059 KOAA LKU SPL

05059 KOAA LKU SPL, Kolkata to Lal Kuan runs Sa, has classes 1A 2A SL 3E GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 34 hr, 45 min. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 05059 KOAA LKU SPL is owned by NE (NE). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.05059 KOAA LKU SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.