StationArrDepDist.PF
1JolarpettaiFirst14.450
2Somanayakkanpatti14.5714.589
3Patchur15.0515.0618
4Mulanur15.1815.1932
5Kuppam15.3015.5544
6Gudupalli16.0516.0654
7Bisanattam16.1216.1359
8Kamasamudram16.1916.2066
9Bangarapet16.3916.4078
10Tyakal16.5516.5690
11Byatrayanahalli17.0517.0696
12Malur17.1417.15105
13Devangonthi17.2417.25117
14Whitefield17.3517.36125
15Hoodi Halt17.4417.45128
16Krishnarajapurm17.5818.00133
17Baiyyappanahalli18.0618.07136
18Bangalore East18.1318.15139
19Bangalore Cant18.2418.26142
20Ksr Bengaluru18.45Last146
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency

#SPEICAL#
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

06254 JTJ-SBC MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 06254 JTJ-SBC MEMU

06254 JTJ-SBC MEMU, Jolarpettai to Ksr Bengaluru runs Except Sun, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr. Average speed is 37 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 06254 JTJ-SBC MEMU is owned by South Western Railway (SWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.06254 JTJ-SBC MEMU category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.