StationArrDepDist.PF
1Yasvantpur JnFirst18.150
2Tumkur19.0519.0765
3Arsikere Jn20.1020.20161
4Birur Jn20.5821.00206
5Chikjajur Jn21.4521.50274
6Davangere22.2022.22320
7Harihar22.3622.38334
8Haveri23.3023.32389
9Hubballi Jn00.5001.00464
10Dharwad01.2301.25484
11Londa Jn02.3802.40555
12Belagavi03.4503.50606
13Gokak Road04.3904.40658
14Ghatprabha04.4904.50664
15Raybag05.2005.21693
16Miraj Jn08.5509.00743
17Arag09.3209.34760
18Kavathe Mahankl09.5209.54788
19Dhalgaon10.0210.04805
20Jath Road10.1610.18823
21Sangola10.5310.55850
22Pandharpur11.35Last880
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

06507 YPR PVR SPL Train Route

Abount Train 06507 YPR PVR SPL

06507 YPR PVR SPL, Yasvantpur Jn to Pandharpur runs W, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 17 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 51 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 06507 YPR PVR SPL is owned by South Western Railway (SWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.06507 YPR PVR SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.