StationArrDepDist.PF
1PandharpurFirst13.350
2Sangola13.5413.5630
3Jath Road14.1614.1858
4Dhalgaon14.2814.3076
5Kavathe Mahankl14.5815.0092
6Arag15.2215.24120
7Miraj Jn15.5015.551374
8Raybag16.3516.37188
9Ghatprabha17.0317.05217
10Gokak Road17.1317.14222
11Belagavi18.0518.10275
12Londa Jn18.5819.00326
13Dharwad20.0820.10396
14Hubballi Jn20.3520.45416
15Haveri21.4521.47491
16Harihar22.2322.25546
17Davangere22.3822.40560
18Chikjajur Jn23.1023.12606
19Birur Jn23.5623.58674
20Arsikere Jn00.3000.40720
21Tumkur01.4201.44816
22Yasvantpur Jn04.15Last8805
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

06508 PVR YPR SPECIAL Train Route

Abount Train 06508 PVR YPR SPECIAL

06508 PVR YPR SPECIAL, Pandharpur to Yasvantpur Jn runs Th, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 60 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 06508 PVR YPR SPECIAL is owned by South Western Railway (SWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.06508 PVR YPR SPECIAL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.