StationArrDepDist.PF
1JaipurFirst08.4005
2Durgapura08.5208.558
3Sawai Madhopur11.0511.301324
4Kota Jn12.4512.552402
5Ramganj Mandi13.4813.50312
6Bhawani Mandi14.1314.15340
7Nagda Jn16.3816.404652
8Ratlam Jn18.0018.105064
9Bamnia18.5018.52551
10Dahod19.5319.55619
11Godhra Jn21.1821.206941
12Vadodara Jn22.3022.407671
13Udhna Jn (Surat)02.2702.30900
14Valsad03.2303.25965
15Vapi03.5603.58989
16Vasai Road05.2505.301111
17Bhivandi Road06.1806.201139
18Kalyan Jn06.4306.451164
19Lonavla08.1308.151238
20Pune Jn09.1509.251302
21Satara12.1312.151447
22Karad13.1313.151506
23Sangli14.1814.201574
24Miraj Jn14.3514.401581
25Ghatprabha16.0016.021660
26Belagavi16.5517.001718
27Dharwad19.1019.121839
28Hubballi Jn20.0520.151860
29Haveri21.3321.351935
30Harihar22.1822.201990
31Davangere22.3322.352003
32Birur Jn23.5723.592118
33Arsikere Jn00.3500.452163
34Tumkur01.5001.522259
35Smvt Bengaluru04.2504.302335
36Bangalore Cant05.15Last2343
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

06544 JP BNC SPECIAL Train Route

Abount Train 06544 JP BNC SPECIAL

06544 JP BNC SPECIAL, Jaipur to Bangalore Cant runs Sa, has classes 2A 3A GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 44 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 53 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 06544 JP BNC SPECIAL is owned by South Western Railway (SWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.06544 JP BNC SPECIAL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.