StationArrDepDist.PF
1BidarFirst20.300
2Zahirabad20.5821.0032
3Vikarabad Jn21.5822.0091
4Lingampalli22.4322.45140
5Begampet23.1823.20159
6Secunderabad Jn23.3023.40163
7Charlapalli (Secunderabad)00.0300.05175
8Kazipet Jn01.5802.00295
9Manchiryal03.0803.10401
10Sirpur Kaghaznagar04.0804.10459
11Balharshah05.0005.05529
12Ajni (Nagpur)11.50Last737
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

07081 BIDR AJNI SPL Train Route

Abount Train 07081 BIDR AJNI SPL

07081 BIDR AJNI SPL, Bidar to Ajni (Nagpur) runs M, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 15 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 48 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 07081 BIDR AJNI SPL is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.07081 BIDR AJNI SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.