StationArrDepDist.PF
1Kollam JnFirst10.4503
2Sasthankotta11.0211.0320
3Karunagapalli11.1211.1328
4Kayankulam11.2611.28413
5Mavelikara11.3611.37492
6Chengannur11.4811.50623
7Tiruvalla11.5712.00712
8Changanaseri12.0812.09792
9Kottayam12.2412.27961
10Ernakulam Town13.3513.40158
11Aluva (Alwaye)14.0314.051753
12Thrisur15.0015.032302
13Palakkad16.4516.553075
14Podanur Jn18.2018.223562
15Tiruppur19.1819.203992
16Erode Jn20.2020.304492
17Salem Jn21.2721.305125
18Jolarpettai23.4823.586321
19Katpadi Jn01.0301.057164
20Chittoor01.3301.357481
21Tirupati03.1503.208202
22Renigunta Jn03.5504.008302
23Gudur Jn06.1306.15913
24Nellore06.4306.45951
25Ongole08.1308.151067
26Chirala09.0309.051117
27Bapatla09.1809.201132
28Tenali Jn09.4809.5011745
29Guntur Jn10.4010.5012002
30Sattenapalle11.3311.3512422
31Piduguralla11.5311.5512741
32Nadikude Jn12.1812.2012952
33Mirylaguda13.2013.2213332
34Nalgonda13.5814.0013711
35Secunderabad Jn16.2516.3014813
36Hyderabad Decan18.30Last1490
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

07194 QLN HYB SPECIAL Train Route

Abount Train 07194 QLN HYB SPECIAL

07194 QLN HYB SPECIAL, Kollam Jn to Hyderabad Decan runs M, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 31 hr, 45 min. Average speed is 47 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 07194 QLN HYB SPECIAL is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.07194 QLN HYB SPECIAL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.