StationArrDepDist.PF
1TirupatiFirst21.100
2Renigunta Jn21.3321.3510
3Sri Kalahasti22.0322.0533
4Venkatagiri22.3922.4058
5Gudur Jn23.0323.0593
6Nellore23.3323.35132
7Kavali00.2300.25182
8Singarayakonda00.4400.45220
9Ongole01.2301.25248
10Chinna Ganjam02.0402.05277
11Chirala02.2402.25297
12Bapatla02.3802.40312
13Nidubrolu02.4902.50333
14Tenali Jn03.0303.05355
15Duggirala03.1903.20364
16Peddavadiapudi03.4903.50374
17Vijayawada Jn05.30Last386
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

07250 TPTY BZA SPL Train Route

Abount Train 07250 TPTY BZA SPL

07250 TPTY BZA SPL, Tirupati to Vijayawada Jn runs Tu W Th F, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 8 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 46 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 07250 TPTY BZA SPL is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.07250 TPTY BZA SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.