StationArrDepDist.PF
1Hubballi JnFirst23.500
2Gadag Jn01.0001.0559
3Badami02.1102.12126
4Bagalkot02.5002.55152
5Vijayapura05.2505.30249
6Solapur Jn08.2508.353584
7Daund Jn11.1011.155463
8Kopargaon14.5514.57740
9Manmad Jn16.4516.55782
10Bhusaval Jn19.2519.35966
11Itarsi Jn00.3500.4512731
12Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal)02.0402.121365
13Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi)06.30Last16624
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

07349 UBL VGLJ SPECIAL Train Route

Abount Train 07349 UBL VGLJ SPECIAL

07349 UBL VGLJ SPECIAL, Hubballi Jn to Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) runs Th, has classes SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 30 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 54 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 07349 UBL VGLJ SPECIAL is owned by South Western Railway (SWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.07349 UBL VGLJ SPECIAL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.