StationArrDepDist.PF
1Sirpur KaghaznagarFirst18.000
2Asifabad Road18.1418.1515
3Belampalli18.3518.3639
4Manchiryal18.5618.5759
5Ramagundam19.1019.1172
6Peddapalli19.3019.3190
7Jamikunta20.0020.01129
8Kazipet Jn20.3320.35165
9Jangaon21.1921.20213
10Yadadri21.3921.40244
11Bhongir21.5421.55250
12Charlapalli (Secunderabad)22.2322.25284
13Secunderabad Jn22.4522.502973
14Hyderabad Decan23.15Last306
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

07712 SKZR HYB SPL Train Route

Abount Train 07712 SKZR HYB SPL

07712 SKZR HYB SPL, Sirpur Kaghaznagar to Hyderabad Decan runs Daily, has classes CC. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 58 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 07712 SKZR HYB SPL is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . fare is applicable.07712 SKZR HYB SPL category type is . It is a Broad Gauge train.