Train is not in operation currently
StationArrDepDist.PF
1SambalpurFirst17.000
2Bargarh Road17.4017.4243
3Balangir18.4518.47119
4Titlagarh20.0020.20182
5Kantabanji20.5521.00215
6Khariar Road21.5822.00280
7Mahasamund22.5823.00331
8Raipur Jn00.3000.40385
9Durg01.3501.40422
10Gondia Jn03.2503.35557
11Nagpur05.4005.45687
12Bhusaval Jn11.4511.471080
13Nasik Road13.2513.301337
14Kalyan Jn17.1817.201470
15C Shivaji Maharaj T18.30Last1524
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

08321 SBP CSMT SPL Train Route

Abount Train 08321 SBP CSMT SPL

08321 SBP CSMT SPL, Sambalpur to C Shivaji Maharaj T runs Th, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 25 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 60 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 08321 SBP CSMT SPL is owned by ECOR (ECOR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.08321 SBP CSMT SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.