StationArrDepDist.PF
1Khurda Road JnFirst12.000
2Bhubaneswar12.2012.2520
3Naraj Marthapur12.5312.5544
4Dhenkanal13.2613.2882
5Angul14.4514.47142
6Sambalpur City17.0017.05292
7Rengali17.2517.27311
8Jharsuguda Jn18.3018.35337
9Rourkela20.0220.10438
10Chakradharpur21.3521.40540
11Muri00.2000.22672
12Bokaro Stl City01.5002.007241
13Chandrapura02.4602.48739
14Gomoh Jn03.1003.15756
15Koderma04.1704.19850
16Gaya Jn05.3505.409261
17Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.3308.401129
18Prayagraj Jn10.5511.0012702
19Kanpur Central13.2013.251464
20Delhi19.3019.40189912
21Shakurbasti ( Delhi)20.15Last1910
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

08423 KUR SSB SPL Train Route

Abount Train 08423 KUR SSB SPL

08423 KUR SSB SPL, Khurda Road Jn to Shakurbasti ( Delhi) runs F, has classes SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 32 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 59 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 08423 KUR SSB SPL is owned by ECOR (ECOR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.08423 KUR SSB SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.