StationArrDepDist.PF
1OkhaFirst20.150
2Mithapur20.2520.2610
3Dwarka20.3620.4129
4Bhatiya21.1421.1671
5Khambhaliya22.0022.02114
6Jamnagar22.4322.48168
7Hapa23.0823.10177
8Rajkot Jn00.4001.20253
9Bhaktinagar01.3501.36259
10Gondal02.0302.04294
11Virpur02.2002.21310
12Jetalsar Jn02.3502.40330
13Junagadh Jn03.1203.14356
14Keshod03.4703.48391
15Maliya Hatina04.0504.06407
16Veraval04.3504.37437
17Somnath05.25Last442
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency

#SPEICAL#
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

09252 OKHA SMNH SPL Train Route

Abount Train 09252 OKHA SMNH SPL

09252 OKHA SMNH SPL, Okha to Somnath runs Daily, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 9 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 48 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 09252 OKHA SMNH SPL is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Superfast fare is applicable.09252 OKHA SMNH SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.