StationArrDepDist.PF
1Ajmer JnFirst19.4501
2Kishangarh20.1820.2026
3Phulera Jn20.4520.4780
4Jaipur21.5022.001352
5Gandhinagar Jaipur22.1122.141411
6Dausa Jn22.4022.42196
7Bandikui Jn23.1323.15225
8Rajgarh23.2523.27250
9Alwar Jn00.0100.04286
10Khairthal00.2400.26313
11Rewari02.4802.50360
12Gurgaon03.2803.304112
13Delhi Cantt03.4503.47428
14Delhi04.3004.4544210
15Shamli07.3007.32536
16Rampur Maniharan08.2808.30579
17Tapri Jn10.1810.20599
18Roorkee11.0411.066311
19Haridwar Jn11.5011.556723
20Yog N Rishikesh12.50Last695
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

09611 AII YNRK SPL Train Route

Abount Train 09611 AII YNRK SPL

09611 AII YNRK SPL, Ajmer Jn to Yog N Rishikesh runs W, has classes 2A 3A SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 17 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 41 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 09611 AII YNRK SPL is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.09611 AII YNRK SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.