StationArrDepDist.PF
1Delhi S RohillaFirst13.4505
2Delhi Cantt14.0514.07101
3Gurgaon14.2314.2527
4Rewari15.0015.0578
5Ateli15.3715.39116
6Narnaul15.5015.52130
7Nim Ka Thana16.3616.38180
8Ringas Jn17.2717.30227
9Phulera Jn19.0519.07294
10Kishangarh19.5019.52348
11Ajmer Jn20.4520.553732
12Bijainagar22.3022.324391
13Bhilwara23.3023.355052
14Chanderiya01.0001.02552
15Mavli Jn02.3002.326251
16Udaipur City04.00Last668
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

09618 DEE UDZ SPL Train Route

Abount Train 09618 DEE UDZ SPL

09618 DEE UDZ SPL, Delhi S Rohilla to Udaipur City runs Th, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 47 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 09618 DEE UDZ SPL is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.09618 DEE UDZ SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.