StationArrDepDist.PF
1C Sahumaharaj T KolhapurFirst15.3002
2Valivade15.3915.4071
3Rukadi15.4915.50141
4Hatkanagale15.5916.00211
5Jayasingpur16.1416.15361
6Miraj Jn16.3516.40481
7Sangli16.5216.55551
8Bhilavadi17.1917.20741
9Kirloskarvadi17.3417.35881
10Takari17.4417.45961
11Bhavani Nagar17.4917.501021
12Karad18.0718.101231
13Masur18.2618.271371
14Targaon18.3918.401491
15Rahimatpur18.5418.551601
16Koregaon19.0419.051711
17Satara19.2719.301812
18Jarandeshwar19.3919.401891
19Wathar19.5920.002071
20Lonand20.3420.352341
21Nira20.4920.502421
22Jejuri21.1921.202691
23Ambale21.3421.352861
24Ghorpuri22.2422.253241
25Pune Jn (RL)23.0523.203272
26Uruli23.4923.503552
27Kedgaon00.1400.153812
28Daund Jn00.5501.104023
29Ahmadnagar02.3702.404861
30Belapur03.4003.505531
31Puntamba04.0804.105731
32Kopargaon04.3104.335971
33Yeola05.0305.056111
34Manmad Jn06.1006.156391,4
35Nandgaon06.3306.356642
36Chalisgaon Jn07.0307.057062
37Pachora Jn07.3307.357512
38Jalgaon Jn08.1308.157991
39Bhusaval Jn (RL)08.5509.008234,6
40Bodwad09.3209.348532
41Malkapur09.5810.008731
42Nandura10.2010.229011
43Jalamb Jn10.3310.35913
44Shegaon10.4810.509252
45Akola Jn11.3011.359632
46Murtajapur12.0312.0510002
47Badnera Jn13.0013.0510411
48Chandur13.3013.321071
49Dhamangaon13.4513.471087
50Pulgaon Jn14.0214.0411071
51Wardha Jn14.4214.451137
52Sevagram14.5014.521139
53Tuljapur15.0815.101161
54Sindi15.1715.191170
55Ajni16.0316.0512131
56Nagpur17.2017.3012154
57Itwari17.5117.521220
58Kamptee18.1218.141230
59Bhandara Road18.4718.4912781
60Tumsar Road19.0519.0712961
61Tirora19.2419.2613161
62Gondia Jn20.20Last13465
StationArrDepDist.PF
1C Sahumaharaj T KolhapurFirst15.300
2Valivade15.3915.407
3Rukadi15.4915.5014
4Hatkanagale15.5916.0021
5Jayasingpur16.1416.1536
6Miraj Jn16.3516.4048
7Sangli16.5216.5555
8Bhilavadi17.1917.2074
9Kirloskarvadi17.3417.3588
10Takari17.4417.4596
11Bhavani Nagar17.4917.50102
12Karad18.0718.10123
13Masur18.2618.27137
14Targaon18.3918.40149
15Rahimatpur18.5418.55160
16Koregaon19.0419.05171
17Satara19.2719.30181
18Jarandeshwar19.3919.40189
19Wathar19.5920.00207
20Lonand20.3420.35234
21Nira20.4820.50242
22Jejuri21.1921.20269
23Ambale21.3421.35286
24Ghorpuri22.2422.25324
25Pune Jn23.0523.20327
26Uruli23.4923.50355
27Kedgaon00.1400.15381
28Daund Jn00.5501.10402
29Ahmadnagar02.3702.40486
30Belapur03.4003.50553
31Puntamba04.0804.10573
32Kopargaon04.3104.33597
33Yeola05.0305.05611
34Manmad Jn06.1006.15639
35Nandgaon06.3306.35664
36Chalisgaon Jn07.0307.05706
37Pachora Jn07.3307.35751
38Jalgaon Jn08.1308.15799
39Bhusaval Jn08.5513.45823
40Raver14.1314.15857
41Burhanpur14.2814.30878
42Nepanagar14.4814.50904
43Khandwa16.3016.35947
44Khirkiya17.4117.431023
45Harda18.1318.151055
46Banapura19.0619.081097
47Itarsi Jn21.1021.201130
48Sohagpur22.0822.101180
49Pipariya22.2422.261197
50Gadarwara22.5022.521247
51Kareli23.1823.201275
52Narsinghpur23.3223.341291
53Shridham00.0100.021322
54Madan Mahal00.4800.501372
55Jabalpur01.0001.101375
56Sihora Road01.4301.451414
57Katni02.2502.301466
58Maihar03.1603.181529
59Satna03.5004.001564
60Jaitwar04.1804.201584
61Manikpur Jn05.5005.551642
62Dabhaura06.1306.151664
63Shankargarh06.4206.441697
64Jasra07.0407.061719
65Naini Jn07.4007.421735
66Allahabad Jn08.2508.451742
67Prayag Jn08.5608.581748
68Phaphamau Jn09.1609.171755
69Sarai Chandi09.3709.381767
70Phulpur09.4909.501778
71Ugrasenpur09.5910.001787
72Janghai Jn10.1510.171802
73Sarai Kansrai10.2810.301807
74Suriawan10.4010.411817
75Mondh10.4910.501824
76Bhadohi10.5911.001832
77Parsipur11.0911.101841
78Kapsethi11.2811.291849
79Sewapuri11.4911.501854
80Varanasi Jn12.5513.101877
81Varanasi City13.2313.251881
82Aunrihar Jn14.0014.021912
83Jakhanian14.4114.431940
84Dullahapur14.5314.551949
85Mau Jn15.2015.251970
86Indara Jn15.4015.451978
87Belthara Road16.0516.072005
88Lar Road16.1816.202018
89Salempur Jn16.3516.372027
90Bhatni Jn17.1017.152037
91Deoria Sadar17.3817.402058
92Gorakhpur19.10Last2108
Coach Composition
En0
GRD1GS1
GEN1UR2
S9SL3
S8SL4
S7SL5
S6SL6
S5SL7
S4SL8
S3SL9
S2SL10
S1SL11
B23A12
B13A13
A12A14
GEN2UR15
GEN3UR16
GRD2GS17
B33A18
S11SL19
1 2 3     8
4 5 6 7
9 10 11   16
12 13 14   15
17 18 19   24
20 21 22   23
25 26 27   32
28 29 30   31
33 34 35   40
36 37 38   39
41 42 43   48
44 45 46   47
49 50 51   56
52 53 54   55
57 58 59   64
60 61 62   63
65 66 67   72
68 69 70   71
SL
Sleeper
शयनयान
UB
Upper Berth
ऊपरी बर्थ
MB
Middle Berth
मध्य बर्थ
LB
Lower Berth
निचली बर्थ
SL
Side Lower
साइड लोअर
SU
Side Upper
साइड ऊपरी
1 2 3     8
4 5 6 7
9 10 11   16
12 13 14   15
17 18 19   24
20 21 22   23
25 26 27   32
28 29 30   31
33 34 35   40
36 37 38   39
41 42 43   48
44 45 46   47
49 50 51   56
52 53 54   55
57 58 59   64
60 61 62   63
3A
3 Tier Sleeper
तृतीय वातानुकूलित
UB
Upper Berth
ऊपरी बर्थ
MB
Middle Berth
मध्य बर्थ
LB
Lower Berth
निचली बर्थ
SL
Side Lower
साइड लोअर
SU
Side Upper
साइड ऊपरी
1     6
3 4 5
7 8   12
9 10   11
13 14   18
15 16   17
19 20   24
21 22   23
25 26   30
27 28   29
31 32   36
33 34   35
37 38   42
39 40   41
43 44
45 46
2A
2 Tier Sleeper
द्वितीय वातानुकूलित
UB
Upper Berth
ऊपरी बर्थ
LB
Lower Berth
निचली बर्थ
SL
Side Lower
साइड लोअर
SU
Side Upper
साइड ऊपरी
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP, C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Gondia Jn runs Daily, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 28 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 47 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with 11023-11024. Mail Express fare is applicable. It is a Mail & Express train. It is a Broad Gauge train.

New IRCTC Agent Registration
Feedback