StationArrDepDist.PF
1C Sahumaharaj T KolhapurFirst15.300
2Valivade15.3915.407
3Rukadi15.4915.5014
4Hatkanagale15.5916.0021
5Jayasingpur16.1416.1536
6Miraj Jn16.3516.4048
7Sangli16.5216.5555
8Bhilavadi17.1917.2074
9Kirloskarvadi17.3417.3588
10Takari17.4417.4596
11Bhavani Nagar17.4817.50102
12Karad18.0718.10123
13Masur18.2618.27137
14Targaon18.3918.40149
15Rahimatpur18.5418.55160
16Koregaon19.0419.05171
17Satara19.2719.30181
18Jarandeshwar19.3919.40189
19Wathar19.5920.00207
20Lonand20.3420.35234
21Nira20.4920.50242
22Jejuri21.1921.20269
23Ambale21.3421.35286
24Pune Jn23.0523.20327
25Uruli23.4923.50355
26Kedgaon00.1400.15381
27Daund Jn00.5501.10402
28Ahmadnagar02.3702.40486
29Belapur03.4803.50553
30Puntamba04.0804.10573
31Kopargaon04.3104.33597
32Yeola05.0305.05611
33Manmad Jn06.1006.15639
34Nandgaon06.3306.35664
35Chalisgaon Jn07.0307.05706
36Pachora Jn07.3307.35751
37Jalgaon Jn08.1308.15799
38Bhusaval Jn08.5513.45823
39Raver14.1314.15857
40Burhanpur14.2814.30877
41Nepanagar14.4814.50904
42Khandwa16.3016.35946
43Khirkiya17.4117.431022
44Harda18.1318.151054
45Banapura19.0619.081096
46Itarsi Jn21.0521.151130
47Sohagpur22.0822.101179
48Pipariya22.2422.261197
49Gadarwara22.5422.561247
50Kareli23.1323.151275
51Narsinghpur23.2823.301291
52Shridham00.0100.021322
53Madan Mahal00.4000.421371
54Jabalpur00.5501.051375
55Sihora Road01.3801.401413
56Katni02.2002.251466
57Maihar03.1003.121529
58Satna03.4503.551564
59Jaitwar04.1804.201584
60Manikpur Jn05.4005.451641
61Dabhaura06.0306.051664
62Shankargarh06.3106.331697
63Jasra06.5106.531718
64Naini Jn07.4007.411734
65Prayagraj Jn.08.2508.451742
66Prayag Jn08.5608.581748
67Phaphamau Jn09.1609.171755
68Sarai Chandi09.3009.311767
69Phulpur09.4209.431778
70Ugrasenpur09.5209.531787
71Janghai Jn10.1110.131801
72Sarai Kansrai10.2210.241806
73Suriawan10.3310.341816
74Mondh10.4210.431824
75Bhadohi10.5710.581832
76Parsipur11.0711.081840
77Kapsethi11.2811.291849
78Sewapuri11.4911.501854
79Varanasi Jn12.5513.101876
80Varanasi City13.2013.221880
81Aunrihar Jn14.0014.021911
82Jakhanian14.4114.431940
83Dullahapur14.5314.551948
84Mau Jn15.2015.251969
85Indara Jn15.4015.451977
86Belthara Road16.0516.072004
87Lar Road16.1816.202017
88Salempur Jn16.3516.372027
89Bhatni Jn17.1017.152037
90Deoria Sadar17.3817.402058
91Gorakhpur19.10Last2107
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency

#SPEICAL#
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP Train Route

Abount Train 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP

11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP, C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Gondia Jn runs Daily, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 28 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 47 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with 11023-11024, . Mail Express fare is applicable.11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.