Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dhanbad Jn (PQ) | First | 10.20 | 3 | |
2 | Parasnath | 10.59 | 11.01 | ||
3 | Koderma | 11.48 | 11.50 | 2 | |
4 | Gaya Jn | 13.25 | 13.30 | 1 | |
5 | Anugrah Narayan Road | 14.24 | 14.26 | ||
6 | Dehri On Son | 14.40 | 14.42 | ||
7 | Sasaram | 14.54 | 14.56 | 2 | |
8 | Bhabua Road | 15.35 | 15.37 | ||
9 | Dd Upadhyaya Jn (RL) | 17.00 | 17.10 | ||
10 | Prayagrajcheoki | 19.25 | 19.27 | ||
11 | Satna | 22.00 | 22.05 | 1 | |
12 | Katni | 23.15 | 23.20 | 5 | |
13 | Jabalpur | 00.40 | 00.50 | 1 | |
14 | Itarsi Jn (RL) | 04.20 | 04.30 | 5 | |
15 | Ghoradongri | 05.35 | 05.36 | 2 | |
16 | Betul | 06.26 | 06.28 | 1 | |
17 | Amla Jn | 06.49 | 06.50 | 2 | |
18 | Nagpur (RL) | 09.40 | 09.45 | 2 | |
19 | Sevagram | 10.38 | 10.40 | 2 | |
20 | Majri Jn | 12.20 | 12.25 | 1 | |
21 | Wani | 12.55 | 13.00 | ||
22 | Adilabad | 16.55 | 17.00 | 1 | |
23 | Kinwat | 17.49 | 17.50 | ||
24 | H Sahib Nanded | 21.20 | 21.25 | 1 | |
25 | Purna Jn | 21.55 | 22.00 | ||
26 | Parbhani Jn | 22.48 | 22.50 | 1 | |
27 | Parli Vaijnath | 00.40 | 01.00 | ||
28 | Latur Road | 03.00 | 03.10 | ||
29 | Latur | 03.50 | 03.55 | ||
30 | Usmanabad | 05.08 | 05.10 | ||
31 | Barsi Town | 06.03 | 06.05 | ||
32 | Kurduvadi | 07.25 | 07.30 | ||
33 | Pandharpur | 08.15 | 08.20 | ||
34 | Sangola | 08.39 | 08.40 | ||
35 | Jath Road | 08.55 | 08.56 | ||
36 | Dhalgaon | 09.08 | 09.10 | ||
37 | Kavathe Mahankl | 09.28 | 09.30 | ||
38 | Miraj Jn | 11.25 | 11.35 | 2 | |
39 | C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur | 12.45 | Last | 3 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |