StationArrDepDist.PF
1Pune JnFirst22.0002
2Daund Chord Lin (PQ)23.0323.05732
3Ahilyanagar (RL)00.2700.301542
4Kopargaon02.1202.152651
5Manmad Jn03.3003.353071
6Jalgaon Jn05.5806.004673
7Bhusaval Jn (RL)06.3006.354916
8Khandwa09.2709.306154
9Itarsi Jn11.5512.057981
10Narmadapuram12.2312.258161
11Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal)13.3513.378903
12Bhopal Jn (RL)13.5013.558963
13Bina Jn15.5516.0010353
14Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) (RL)17.5518.0311874
15Orai19.1819.2013011
16Kanpur Central23.0523.1014088
17Lucknow Ne00.50Last14834
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

11407 PUNE LUCKNOW EXP Train Route

Abount Train 11407 PUNE LUCKNOW EXP

11407 PUNE LUCKNOW EXP, Pune Jn to Lucknow Ne runs Tu, has classes 2A 3A SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 26 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 55 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 11407 PUNE LUCKNOW EXP is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with 11405-11406, . Mail Express fare is applicable.11407 PUNE LUCKNOW EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.