StationArrDepDist.PF
1DanapurFirst03.3002
2Ara03.5603.58402
3Buxar04.5004.521092
4Dd Upadhyaya Jn (RL)07.1507.222037
5Prayagrajcheoki09.2509.273463
6Manikpur Jn12.0812.104381
7Satna13.1013.155161
8Maihar13.4013.455512
9Katni14.2314.256144
10Jabalpur (RL)15.5516.057051
11Narsinghpur17.1317.157892
12Pipariya18.1318.158822
13Itarsi Jn19.5020.009506
14Khandwa22.1222.1511335
15Bhusaval Jn00.0500.1012574
16Manmad Jn03.0503.1014415
17Kopargaon (RL)04.1204.151482
18Belapur04.5204.551526
19Ahilyanagar06.4206.431593
20Daund Chord Lin09.1309.1516751
21Pune Jn11.05Last17471
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

11432 AMRIT BHARAT EXP Train Route

Abount Train 11432 AMRIT BHARAT EXP

11432 AMRIT BHARAT EXP, Danapur to Pune Jn runs M, has classes SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 31 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 55 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 11432 AMRIT BHARAT EXP is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . fare is applicable.11432 AMRIT BHARAT EXP category type is . It is a Broad Gauge train.