StationArrDepDist.PF
1AgartalaFirst17.2001
2Taliamura17.5617.58381
3Ambassa18.3418.36672
4Kumarghat19.3019.321081
5Dharmanagar20.1120.131402
6New Karimganj21.2521.272041
7Badarpur Jn22.0522.152211
8New Haflong00.1500.202922
9Chaparmukh Jn05.1305.154701
10Guwahati07.0507.205614
11Rangiya Jn08.1008.156081
12New Bongaigaon10.0010.107185
13New Alipurduar11.2311.258252
14New Cooch Behar11.4511.508432
15New Jalpaiguri13.5014.009694
16Kishanganj15.0815.1010572
17Katihar Jn17.1017.2011533
18Naugachia18.0318.0512091
19Khagaria Jn.19.1119.1312761
20Begu Sarai19.4319.4513171
21Barauni Jn20.0520.1513324
22Hajipur Jn21.4021.4514201
23Patliputra22.2522.3514401
24Danapur22.5823.0014461
25Ara23.2823.3014862
26Buxar00.1100.1315542
27Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.0302.1016488
28Mirzapur03.1303.1517113
29Prayagrajcheoki04.3004.3517923
30Manikpur Jn07.2807.3018841
31Satna08.2008.2519611
32Maihar08.4308.4519972
33Katni09.3009.3520603
34Jabalpur10.4510.5521501
35Narsinghpur12.1312.1522342
36Gadarwara12.4812.502279
37Pipariya13.1313.1523282
38Itarsi Jn14.4014.5523962
39Narmadapuram15.1315.1524131
40Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal)16.40Last24882
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

11666 AGTL RKMP EXP Train Route

Abount Train 11666 AGTL RKMP EXP

11666 AGTL RKMP EXP, Agartala to Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal) runs Su, has classes 2A 3A SL 3E. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 47 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 53 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 11666 AGTL RKMP EXP is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . fare is applicable.11666 AGTL RKMP EXP category type is . It is a Broad Gauge train.