StationArrDepDist.PF
1Nsc Bose ItwariFirst18.1006
2Saoner18.4318.45391
3Sausar19.0819.10751
4Chhindwara Jn (RL)20.2520.451471
5Chourari21.0821.101801
6Seoni21.3021.352122
7Nainpur Jn23.2523.45287
8Ghonsor00.1300.153221
9Jabalpur (RL)03.5004.004105
10Sihora Road04.2204.244481
11Katni05.2005.255002
12Maihar06.0306.055631
13Satna06.5006.555993
14Rewa08.20Last6482
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

11755 NITR REWA EXP Train Route

Abount Train 11755 NITR REWA EXP

11755 NITR REWA EXP, Nsc Bose Itwari to Rewa runs M W F Sa, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 3E GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 46 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 11755 NITR REWA EXP is owned by West Central Railway (WCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.11755 NITR REWA EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.