StationArrDepDist.PF
1DelhiFirst07.0007
2Delhi Shahdara07.1607.1873
3Ghaziabad07.4607.48201
4Hapur08.3408.39572
5Gajraula Jn09.2510.001081
6Mandi Dhanaura10.1810.201231
7Chand Siau10.4010.421431
8Haldaur10.5610.581611
9Bijnor11.1811.201781
10Basi Kiratpur11.3811.401931
11Muazzampur Narain Jn.12.1212.142032
12Najibabad Jn12.3512.452143
13Kotdwara13.50Last2381
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

12038 SIDDHABALI J SH Train Route

Abount Train 12038 SIDDHABALI J SH

12038 SIDDHABALI J SH, Delhi to Kotdwara runs Daily, has classes CC 2S GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 6 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 35 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 12038 SIDDHABALI J SH is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Superfast fare is applicable.12038 SIDDHABALI J SH category type is Jan Shatabdi. It is a Broad Gauge train.