StationArrDepDist.PF
1ChandigarhFirst02.1706
2Ambala Cant Jn03.0003.10682
3Panipat Jn04.1504.171772
4Bhodwal Majri04.3304.352011
5New Delhi (RL)05.5506.102664
6Hazrat Nizamuddin06.2106.232744
7Kota Jn (RL)11.1011.207312
8Ratlam Jn14.4814.539974
9Vadodara Jn (RL)18.2018.3012591
10Surat (RL)20.0620.1113882
11Vasai Road (RL)22.5523.0016037
12Panvel (RL)00.3200.351670
13Ratnagiri05.3005.3520321
14Pernem08.5008.5222871
15Thivim09.0409.0623022
16Karmali09.3009.3223271
17Madgaon11.45Last23673
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

12450 GOA SMPRK KRANT Train Route

Abount Train 12450 GOA SMPRK KRANT

12450 GOA SMPRK KRANT, Chandigarh to Madgaon runs M Sa, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 3E GN. Pantry is available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 33 hr, 28 min. Average speed is 71 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 12450 GOA SMPRK KRANT is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with 10215-10216, . Superfast fare is applicable.12450 GOA SMPRK KRANT category type is Sampark Kranti. It is a Broad Gauge train.