StationArrDepDist.PF
1Pune Jn (PQ)First17.3502
2Daund Chord Lin18.4318.45732
3Ahilyanagar19.5720.001542
4Belapur21.0721.102211
5Kopargaon21.5722.002651
6Manmad Jn (RL)23.4023.453071
7Jalgaon Jn01.3801.404673
8Bhusaval Jn02.2002.254917
9Akola Jn04.3004.356312
10Badnera Jn06.0506.107102
11Wardha Jn07.2807.308051
12Nagpur (RL)09.1509.208844
13Gondia Jn11.0311.0510144
14Raj Nandgaon12.2312.2511181
15Durg13.1813.2311493
16Raipur Jn14.0014.0511865
17Bhatapara14.5314.5512503
18Bilaspur Jn15.50Last12967
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

12850 PUNE BSP SF EXP Train Route

Abount Train 12850 PUNE BSP SF EXP

12850 PUNE BSP SF EXP, Pune Jn to Bilaspur Jn runs F, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 3E GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 22 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 58 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 12850 PUNE BSP SF EXP is owned by South East Central Railway (SECR). Its rake is shared with 12851-12852, . Superfast fare is applicable.12850 PUNE BSP SF EXP category type is Super Fast. It is a Broad Gauge train.