Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 21.45 | 8 | |
2 | Shrirampur | 22.11 | 22.16 | 3 | |
3 | Bandel Jn | 22.40 | 22.42 | 1 | |
4 | Barddhaman | 23.32 | 23.37 | 2 | |
5 | Panagarh | 00.19 | 00.21 | ||
6 | Durgapur | 00.29 | 00.31 | 3 | |
7 | Raniganj | 00.56 | 00.58 | 2 | |
8 | Asansol Jn | 01.18 | 01.23 | 3 | |
9 | Chittaranjan | 01.46 | 01.48 | 3 | |
10 | Madhupur Jn | 02.27 | 02.32 | 2 | |
11 | Jasidih Jn | 02.57 | 03.02 | 2 | |
12 | Jhajha | 04.15 | 04.25 | 2 | |
13 | Jamui | 04.43 | 04.45 | 1 | |
14 | Kiul Jn | 05.23 | 05.28 | 3 | |
15 | Luckeesarai Jn | 05.31 | 05.33 | 2 | |
16 | Barhiya | 05.46 | 05.48 | 1 | |
17 | Dinkar Gram Simaria | 06.54 | 06.56 | 1,,2 | |
18 | Barauni Jn (RL) | 07.15 | 07.30 | 8 | |
19 | Bachwara Jn | 07.48 | 07.50 | ||
20 | Dalsingh Sarai | 08.02 | 08.04 | 1 | |
21 | Nazirganj | 08.21 | 08.23 | ||
22 | Ujiarpur | 08.30 | 08.32 | ||
23 | Samastipur Jn | 08.45 | 08.55 | 7 | |
24 | Karpoorigram | 09.01 | 09.03 | ||
25 | Khudiram Bose Pusa | 09.08 | 09.10 | 2 | |
26 | Dholi | 09.21 | 09.23 | ||
27 | Muzaffarpur Jn | 09.50 | 10.00 | 1,4 | |
28 | Goraul | 10.26 | 10.28 | 2 | |
29 | Bhagwanpur | 10.36 | 10.38 | 2 | |
30 | Hajipur Jn | 11.03 | 11.08 | 3 | |
31 | Dighwara | 11.48 | 11.50 | 1 | |
32 | Chhapra (RL) | 13.10 | 13.20 | 4 | |
33 | Kopa Samhota | 13.40 | 13.42 | ||
34 | Daudpur | 13.45 | 13.47 | 1 | |
35 | Ekma | 13.57 | 13.59 | 1 | |
36 | Chainwa | 14.10 | 14.12 | 1 | |
37 | Duraundha Jn | 14.20 | 14.22 | 1 | |
38 | Siwan Jn | 14.55 | 15.00 | 3 | |
39 | Jiradei | 15.12 | 15.14 | 1 | |
40 | Mairwa | 15.26 | 15.28 | 1 | |
41 | Bankata | 15.37 | 15.39 | 1 | |
42 | Bhatpar Rani | 15.49 | 15.51 | 1 | |
43 | Bhatni Jn | 16.03 | 16.08 | ||
44 | Deoria Sadar | 16.30 | 16.35 | 2 | |
45 | Chauri Chaura | 17.02 | 17.04 | ||
46 | Gorakhpur (RL) | 17.55 | 18.05 | 2 | |
47 | Khalilabad | 18.50 | 18.52 | 1 | |
48 | Basti | 19.20 | 19.23 | 1 | |
49 | Babhnan | 19.46 | 19.48 | ||
50 | Mankapur Jn | 20.40 | 20.42 | ||
51 | Gonda Jn | 21.20 | 21.30 | 1 | |
52 | Jarwal Road | 22.05 | 22.07 | 1 | |
53 | Barabanki Jn | 23.18 | 23.20 | 2 | |
54 | Lucknow (RL) | 00.20 | 00.30 | ||
55 | Hardoi | 02.15 | 02.17 | 1 | |
56 | Roza Jn | 03.33 | 03.35 | 3 | |
57 | Shahjehanpur | 03.49 | 03.51 | 3 | |
58 | Bareilly | 05.00 | 05.10 | 2 | |
59 | Rampur | 06.10 | 06.35 | 0 | 1 |
60 | Bilaspur Road | 07.03 | 07.05 | 27 | 1 |
61 | Rudrapur City | 07.17 | 07.22 | 45 | 1 |
62 | Lal Kuan | 08.00 | 08.05 | 67 | 1 |
63 | Haldwani | 08.45 | 08.50 | 83 | 3 |
64 | Kathgodam | 09.15 | Last | 90 | 1 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |