StationArrDepDist.PF
1DanapurFirst15.5004
2Ara16.1816.23392
3Buxar17.0117.031082
4Dd Upadhyaya Jn18.5519.001987
5Varanasi Jn19.5020.002165
6Maa Belha Devi Dham Pratapgarh Jn22.0522.073441
7Amethi22.4022.423792
8Gauriganj22.5622.583933
9Lucknow01.5002.005176
10Moradabad07.1807.288435
11Anand Vihar Terminal10.25Last9969
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

13257 DNR-ANVT JANSADHARAN EXP Train Route

Abount Train 13257 DNR-ANVT JANSADHARAN EXP

13257 DNR-ANVT JANSADHARAN EXP, Danapur to Anand Vihar Terminal runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 18 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 54 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 13257 DNR-ANVT JANSADHARAN EXP is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.13257 DNR-ANVT JANSADHARAN EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.