StationArrDepDist.PF
1Anand Vihar TerminalFirst13.3504
2Moradabad16.1716.271541
3Lucknow22.0022.104794
4Gauriganj23.5623.586041
5Amethi00.1100.136171
6Maa Belha Devi Dham Pratapgarh Jn00.4800.506522
7Varanasi Jn02.4502.557805
8Dd Upadhyaya Jn03.5003.557993
9Buxar05.1305.158881
10Ara06.1206.179571
11Danapur07.30Last9964
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

13258 ANVT-DNR JANSADHARAN EXP Train Route

Abount Train 13258 ANVT-DNR JANSADHARAN EXP

13258 ANVT-DNR JANSADHARAN EXP, Anand Vihar Terminal to Danapur runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 17 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 56 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 13258 ANVT-DNR JANSADHARAN EXP is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.13258 ANVT-DNR JANSADHARAN EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.