StationArrDepDist.PF
1Varanasi JnFirst06.2007
2Babatpur06.3906.41191
3Jaunpur Jn07.1607.18571
4Shahganj Jn07.4807.50916
5Malipur08.1108.131161
6Akbarpur Jn08.3208.341351
7Goshainganj08.5108.531571
8Ayodhya Dham Jn09.2009.221892
9Ayodhya Cantt09.4009.451962
10Rudauli10.1010.122341
11Daryabad10.3010.322571
12Barabanki Jn11.0211.042951
13Lucknow12.20Last3238
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

14225 BSB-LKO EXP Train Route

Abount Train 14225 BSB-LKO EXP

14225 BSB-LKO EXP, Varanasi Jn to Lucknow runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 6 hr. Average speed is 54 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 14225 BSB-LKO EXP is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . fare is applicable.14225 BSB-LKO EXP category type is . It is a train.