StationArrDepDist.PF
1Firozpur Cantt JnFirst05.0503
2Firozpur City Jn05.1105.1331
3Guru Harsahai05.4105.43381
4Jalalabad05.5906.01561
5Ladhuka06.1806.20741
6Fazilka Jn06.5406.57881
7Khui Khera07.1607.181041
8Chuhriwala Dhanna07.3107.331151
9Abohar08.0208.051311
10Shri Ganganagar08.5509.001842
11Sadulshahr09.2309.252131
12Hanumangarh Jn10.25Last2512
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

14601 FZR-HMH EXPRESS Train Route

Abount Train 14601 FZR-HMH EXPRESS

14601 FZR-HMH EXPRESS, Firozpur Cantt Jn to Hanumangarh Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 47 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 14601 FZR-HMH EXPRESS is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.14601 FZR-HMH EXPRESS category type is Intercity Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.