StationArrDepDist.PF
1Firozpur Cantt JnFirst13.2501
2Faridkot13.5013.52331
3Kot Kapura Jn14.0714.09451
4Bhatinda Jn15.0515.25884
5Kalanwali16.0316.051301
6Sirsa16.4016.451632
7Mandi Adampur17.4017.422161
8Hisar18.3018.402451
9Hansi19.0019.022681
10Bhiwani City19.5019.523101
11Rohtak Jn21.2321.253541
12Shakurbasti ( Delhi)22.2022.224144
13New Delhi (RL)23.3023.4542615
14Govindpuri (Kanpur)05.1005.158603
15Prayagraj Jn (RL)07.5007.5510564
16Dd Upadhyaya Jn10.4310.5012091
17Patliputra (RL)13.4013.5014173
18Barauni Jn (RL)16.1016.2015251
19Katihar Jn19.3519.4517041
20Kishanganj21.3021.3218001
21New Jalpaiguri (RL)22.5523.0518883
22New Bongaigaon03.0503.1521396
23Goalpara Town03.5003.522219
24Guwahati (RL)07.4007.5523474
25Jagi Road08.5708.5924042
26Hojai09.5509.5724832
27Lumding Jn10.4010.5525285
28New Haflong13.4013.4526261
29Badarpur Jn16.4016.5026972
30New Karimganj17.2417.2627141
31Patharkandi18.0818.102744
32Dharmanagar18.4318.4527781
33Ambassa20.1820.2028511
34Agartala23.10Last29183
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

14620 TRIPURA SUNDARI Train Route

Abount Train 14620 TRIPURA SUNDARI

14620 TRIPURA SUNDARI, Firozpur Cantt Jn to Agartala runs M, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 3E GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 57 hr, 45 min. Average speed is 51 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 14620 TRIPURA SUNDARI is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.14620 TRIPURA SUNDARI category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.