StationArrDepDist.PF
1BarmerFirst00.0501
2Utarlai00.1600.18111
3Baytu00.4600.48471
4Balotra Jn01.2201.27971
5Samdari Jn01.5502.001301
6Dundara02.2202.241531
7Luni Jn02.4502.481783
8Basni03.1103.132031
9Jodhpur Jn (RL)03.2503.352102
10Raika Bagh03.4303.452121
11Merta Road Jn05.0005.053142
12Degana Jn05.3905.423593
13Makrana Jn06.1706.204031
14Kuchaman City06.3506.374171
15Sambhar Lake07.4007.424601
16Phulera Jn08.0308.054671
17Asalpur Jobner08.2108.234851
18Jaipur (RL)09.2509.355222
19Gandhinagar Jaipur09.4609.495281
20Getor Jagatpura09.5609.585332
21Dausa Jn10.3210.345831
22Bandikui Jn11.1411.166121
23Baswa11.2911.316252
24Rajgarh11.4311.456372
25Malakhera12.0512.076542
26Alwar Jn12.2912.326731
27Khairthal12.5012.527001
28Harsauli13.0113.037082
29Bawal13.2213.247322
30Rewari14.3514.407475
31Pataudi Road15.0015.027682
32Garhi Harsaru Jn15.1715.197891
33Gurgaon15.2815.307982
34Palam15.4115.438121
35Delhi Cantt15.4915.518152
36Delhi S Rohilla16.0816.108252
37Delhi (RL)16.5017.0582911
38Ghaziabad17.4617.488491
39Naya Ghaziabad17.5918.00855
40Muradnagar18.0918.118671
41Modinagar18.2318.258771
42Meerut City Jn18.5318.558963
43Meerut Cant19.0219.049013
44Sakhoti Tanda19.2019.229212
45Khatauli19.3019.329302
46Muzaffarnagar19.4819.509521
47Deoband20.0820.109762
48Saharanpur21.1021.1510105
49Yamunanagar Jagadhri21.4121.4310403
50Jagadhri Workshop21.4921.5110452
51Ambala Cant Jn (RL)22.3022.3510916
52Ambala City22.4622.4810993
53Rajpura Jn23.0523.0711191
54Sirhind Jn23.2623.2811451
55Khanna23.5623.5811621
56Ludhiana Jn00.4600.5412054
57Phagwara Jn01.2301.2512412
58Jalandhar Cant01.4201.4612571
59Dasua02.4402.4613152
60Mukerian03.0003.0213302
61Pathankot Cantt03.3503.4013702
62Mc Sunil Kathua04.0904.1113931
63Jammu Tawi05.40Last14693
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

14661 SHALIMAR MALANI Train Route

Abount Train 14661 SHALIMAR MALANI

14661 SHALIMAR MALANI, Barmer to Jammu Tawi runs Daily, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 29 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 50 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 14661 SHALIMAR MALANI is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.14661 SHALIMAR MALANI category type is Intercity Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.