StationArrDepDist.PF
1ChhapraFirst11.1505
2Ballia12.2312.2866
3Yusufpur13.1313.151111
4Ghazipur City13.3613.41131
5Aunrihar Jn14.3514.40171
6Dobhi Halt15.1315.151931
7Muftiganj H15.5015.522131
8Jaunpur Jn16.1516.402305
9Shahganj Jn17.1017.152631
10Akbarpur Jn17.5417.56307
11Faizabad Jn18.5519.003681
12Lucknow (RL)22.2522.354967
13Hardoi00.5600.585971
14Shahjehanpur02.5302.556603
15Aonla04.5604.587531
16Chandausi Jn06.0506.107953
17Moradabad07.5508.038395
18Amroha08.3308.35869
19Hapur09.3609.389431
20Ghaziabad10.2710.299803
21Delhi Shahdara10.5110.539944
22Delhi11.20Last100010
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

15115 LOK NAYAK EXP Train Route

Abount Train 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP

15115 LOK NAYAK EXP, Chhapra to Delhi runs Sa, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 24 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP is owned by NE (NE). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.15115 LOK NAYAK EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.