Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banaras | First | 08.20 | ||
2 | Sewapuri | 08.47 | 08.48 | ||
3 | Parsipur | 09.00 | 09.01 | ||
4 | Bhadohi | 09.09 | 09.11 | ||
5 | Mondh | 09.20 | 09.21 | ||
6 | Suriawan | 09.29 | 09.30 | ||
7 | Janghai Jn | 09.45 | 09.47 | ||
8 | Badshahpur | 10.14 | 10.15 | ||
9 | Gaura | 10.33 | 10.34 | ||
10 | Maa Barahi D Dh | 10.44 | 10.45 | ||
11 | Ma Belhadevi Dp | 11.05 | 11.10 | ||
12 | Chilbila Jn | 11.20 | 11.21 | ||
13 | Ma Chandika D D | 11.36 | 11.37 | ||
14 | Mishrauli | 11.45 | 11.46 | ||
15 | Amethi | 11.53 | 11.55 | ||
16 | Gauriganj | 12.09 | 12.10 | ||
17 | Jais | 12.25 | 12.27 | ||
18 | Fursatganj | 12.38 | 12.39 | ||
19 | Rae Bareli Jn | 13.30 | 13.35 | ||
20 | Harchandpur | 13.51 | 13.52 | ||
21 | Bachhrawn | 14.06 | 14.08 | ||
22 | Lucknow (RL) | 16.05 | 16.15 | ||
23 | Alam Nagar | 16.48 | 16.49 | ||
24 | Malihabad | 17.04 | 17.06 | ||
25 | Sandila | 17.27 | 17.29 | ||
26 | Balamau Jn | 17.47 | 17.49 | ||
27 | Hardoi | 18.16 | 18.18 | ||
28 | Anji Shahabad | 18.44 | 18.46 | ||
29 | Shahjehanpur | 19.30 | 19.32 | ||
30 | Bareilly | 20.28 | 20.30 | ||
31 | Rampur | 21.28 | 21.30 | ||
32 | Moradabad | 22.25 | 22.33 | ||
33 | Kanth | 23.02 | 23.04 | ||
34 | Seohara | 23.24 | 23.26 | ||
35 | Dhampur | 23.48 | 23.50 | ||
36 | Nagina | 00.25 | 00.27 | ||
37 | Najibabad Jn | 01.20 | 01.25 | ||
38 | Chandok | 01.43 | 01.45 | ||
39 | Laksar Jn | 02.25 | 02.30 | ||
40 | Jwalapur | 03.02 | 03.04 | ||
41 | Haridwar Jn | 03.25 | 03.35 | ||
42 | Raiwala Jn | 04.08 | 04.10 | ||
43 | Doiwala | 05.25 | 05.27 | ||
44 | Dehradun | 06.35 | Last |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |