StationArrDepDist.PF
1Guwahati (PQ)First20.1007
2Kamakhya20.2520.3071
3Rangiya Jn21.0521.20483
4Goresuar (PQ)21.4021.42631
5Tangla22.0022.02871
6Udalguri22.2022.221091
7Majbat22.4622.481311
8Dhekiajili Road22.5823.001481
9New Misamari23.0823.101601
10Rangapara North23.5500.051711
11Balipara00.2400.261801
12Nizchatia00.4000.422101
13Vishwanath Charali01.0001.022221
14Nizbarganj01.1001.122391
15Helem01.2001.222541
16Gohpur01.4001.422731
17Tatibahar01.5802.002961
18Harmuti02.3002.353141
19Kathalpukhuri02.5102.533271
20North Lakhimpur04.3004.353441
21Boginadi05.0305.053691
22Gogamukh05.3205.343881
23Bordolani05.4705.494001
24Dhemaji06.0506.074131
25Silapathar06.28Last4361
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

15613 LACHIT EXPRESS Train Route

Abount Train 15613 LACHIT EXPRESS

15613 LACHIT EXPRESS, Guwahati to Silapathar runs Daily, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 10 hr, 18 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 15613 LACHIT EXPRESS is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.15613 LACHIT EXPRESS category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.