StationArrDepDist.PF
1Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)First16.3003
2Jodhpur Jn16.4016.5041
3Merta Road Jn18.0618.111082
4Degana Jn18.4418.471534
5Chhoti Khatu19.1219.14183
6Didwana19.3919.422191
7Ladnun20.1020.132501
8Sujangarh (RL)20.2620.292591
9Ratangarh Jn21.2021.253052
10Churu22.1022.203481
11Sadulpur Jn23.3023.354063
12Loharu Jn00.2000.254551
13Satnali00.4200.444732
14Mahendragarh01.2301.254972
15Rewari02.3002.405477
16Gurgaon03.1803.205982
17Delhi Cantt03.3503.376152
18Delhi (RL)04.4004.5562910
19Ghaziabad05.4605.486492
20Moradabad08.1508.257901
21Bareilly10.1010.158811
22Lucknow (RL)14.2014.301116
23Ayodhya Cantt16.2516.3012432
24Shahganj Jn18.4818.5013485
25Varanasi Jn (RL)21.4021.5014398
26Dd Upadhyaya Jn23.4023.4514563
27Gahmar00.3500.3715291
28Buxar00.5801.0015501
29Ara01.4201.4416191
30Patna Jn02.3302.4016682
31New Barauni Jn05.4505.5017782
32Begu Sarai06.0606.0817912
33Khagaria Jn.06.4706.4918312
34Naugachia07.4607.4818981
35Katihar Jn (RL)10.1010.2019551
36Sonaili10.4510.4719721
37Kishanganj11.4811.5020511
38New Jalpaiguri (RL)13.3513.4521383
39New Cooch Behar15.4815.5322654
40New Alipurduar16.1516.2022831
41Kokrajhar17.1017.1223622
42New Bongaigaon18.0018.1023903
43Barpeta Road18.5819.0024341
44Rangiya Jn20.0020.0524993
45Kamakhya22.00Last25403
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Train Route

Abount Train 15623 BGKT KYQ EXP

15623 BGKT KYQ EXP, Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) to Kamakhya runs Tu, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 53 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 47 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 15623 BGKT KYQ EXP is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.15623 BGKT KYQ EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.