StationArrDepDist.PF
1DekargaonFirst04.4501
2Rangapara North05.1005.15214
3Balipara05.3605.37301
4Dhalaibi05.5005.51461
5Nizchatia06.0406.05601
6Vishwanath Charali06.1206.13721
7Monabari06.2406.2581
8Nizbarganj06.3406.35881
9Bedetti06.4406.4597
10Helem06.5406.551041
11Brahmajan07.0407.05113
12Gohpur07.1507.161231
13Dubia07.2707.281332
14Uttarkathani07.3707.38145
15Tatibahar07.4607.471562
16Tipling07.5607.57164
17Harmuti08.2308.251741
18Tanijan08.3208.33178
19Kathalpukhuri08.5008.511871
20Silanibari09.0309.041941
21North Lakhimpur09.4509.502041
22Lilabari10.0010.022121
23Boginadi10.2410.262291
24Gogamukh10.4610.482481
25Bordolani11.0111.032601
26Dhemaji11.1911.212731
27Sripani11.3311.352851
28Silapathar12.40Last2961
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

15813 DKGN-SPTR EXPRESS Train Route

Abount Train 15813 DKGN-SPTR EXPRESS

15813 DKGN-SPTR EXPRESS, Dekargaon to Silapathar runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 7 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 37 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 15813 DKGN-SPTR EXPRESS is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.15813 DKGN-SPTR EXPRESS category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.