StationArrDepDist.PF
1SilapatharFirst16.0501
2Sripani16.2416.26111
3Dhemaji16.3816.40231
4Bordolani16.5316.55371
5Gogamukh17.0817.10492
6Boginadi17.3717.39672
7Lilabari17.5818.00842
8North Lakhimpur18.2318.28932
9Silanibari18.3918.401031
10Kathalpukhuri18.5118.521091
11Tanijan19.0319.04119
12Harmuti19.1519.171222
13Tipling19.2819.29131
14Tatibahar19.3819.391401
15Uttarkathani19.4719.48152
16Dubia19.5719.581631
17Gohpur20.0920.101731
18Brahmajan20.2020.21183
19Helem20.3120.321931
20Bedetti20.4320.44200
21Nizbarganj20.5420.552081
22Monabari21.0421.05217
23Vishwanath Charali21.1521.162251
24Nizchatia21.3521.362371
25Dhalaibi21.4921.502501
26Balipara22.0822.092662
27Rangapara North22.2522.302762
28Dekargaon00.15Last2961
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

15814 SPTR-DKGN EXPRESS Train Route

Abount Train 15814 SPTR-DKGN EXPRESS

15814 SPTR-DKGN EXPRESS, Silapathar to Dekargaon runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 8 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 15814 SPTR-DKGN EXPRESS is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.15814 SPTR-DKGN EXPRESS category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.