StationArrDepDist.PF
1New TinsukiaFirst15.5001
2Dibrugarh16.3516.45451
3Dhamalgaon16.5917.01581
4Dhemaji17.3817.401071
5Bordolani17.5617.581201
6Gogamukh18.1118.131321
7Boginadi18.4018.421501
8North Lakhimpur19.2519.301761
9Harmuti20.0020.102061
10Naharlagun21.50Last2253
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

15911 TSK NHLN EXP Train Route

Abount Train 15911 TSK NHLN EXP

15911 TSK NHLN EXP, New Tinsukia to Naharlagun runs W Th Su, has classes CC 2S. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 6 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 15911 TSK NHLN EXP is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.15911 TSK NHLN EXP category type is Intercity Express. It is a train.