StationArrDepDist.PF
1Kakinada PortFirst04.5001
2Kakinada Town04.5304.5531
3Samalkot Jn05.1005.15163
4Pithapuram05.2305.25281
5Gollaprolu05.2805.30331
6Durgada Gate H05.3305.3443
7Annavaram05.3805.40523
8Tuni05.5806.00692
9Gullipadu06.1306.15803
10Narsipatnam Road06.4306.45912
11Regupalem06.5807.001011
12Ellamanchiii07.0807.101092
13Narasingapalli07.3807.401161
14Kasimkota07.5407.55128
15Anakapalle08.0808.101333
16Duvvada08.4808.501494
17Marripalem Ph09.0909.10162
18Visakhapatnam09.40Last1666
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

17267 COA-VSKP Train Route

Abount Train 17267 COA-VSKP

17267 COA-VSKP, Kakinada Port to Visakhapatnam runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 34 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 17267 COA-VSKP is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.17267 COA-VSKP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.