StationArrDepDist.PF
1ChopanFirst08.1005
2Renukut08.5208.54421
3Dudhinagar09.2009.22631
4Nagaruntari09.4909.51973
5Ramna10.0110.031092
6Meralgram10.1410.161202
7Garhwa10.2210.241312
8Garwa Road Jn10.4510.501413
9Daltonganj11.1511.171752
10Barwadih Jn11.4411.492022
11Latehar12.1612.182431
12Tori13.2813.302753
13Mccluskieganj13.5914.012971
14Khalari14.1014.123043
15Patratu14.3814.403402
16Barka Kana16.0016.103604
17Ramgarh Cantt16.2516.273651
18Muri17.1817.204182
19Silli17.3117.324243
20Namkon18.2418.254772
21Ranchi19.10Last4814
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

18614 CPU RNC EXPRESS Train Route

Abount Train 18614 CPU RNC EXPRESS

18614 CPU RNC EXPRESS, Chopan to Ranchi runs W F Su, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 11 hr. Average speed is 44 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 18614 CPU RNC EXPRESS is owned by South Eastern Railway (SER). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.18614 CPU RNC EXPRESS category type is Intercity Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.