StationArrDepDist.PF
1Una HimachalFirst13.5001
2Nangal Dam14.0714.15171
3Anandpur Sahib14.2914.31371
4Roop Nagar14.5915.01721
5Morinda15.2415.26971
6Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali)15.5115.531331
7Chandigarh16.2016.301441
8Ambala Cant Jn17.1517.202121
9Yamunanagar Jagadhri18.0018.052632
10Saharanpur18.4018.552933
11Meerut City Jn20.2620.284072
12Hazrat Nizamuddin (RL)22.4523.004772
13Mathura Jn00.5300.556101
14Agra Cantt01.4001.456641
15Morena03.0903.117441
16Gwalior Jn04.0504.107824
17Shivpuri05.4305.459081
18Badarwas06.3506.379601
19Guna (RL)07.4007.5010103
20Ruthiyai08.1208.1410301
21Biyavra Rajgarh09.0609.0811072
22Pachora Road09.3209.3411371
23Shajapur10.1310.1511961
24Maksi11.4011.4212242
25Ujjain Jn12.4012.5512657
26Dewas13.4913.5113051
27Indore Jn Bg15.00Last13443
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

19308 UHL INDB EXP Train Route

Abount Train 19308 UHL INDB EXP

19308 UHL INDB EXP, Una Himachal to Indore Jn Bg runs F Sa, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 3E GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 25 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 53 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 19308 UHL INDB EXP is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.19308 UHL INDB EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.