StationArrDepDist.PF
1BorivaliFirst22.5006
2Bhayandar22.5823.00105
3Vasai Road23.1023.12184
4Virar23.1823.20264
5Saphale23.2823.30431
6Kelve Road23.4023.42492
7Palghar00.0300.05571
8Boisar00.2800.30692
9Vangaon00.3800.40781
10Dahanu Road00.5700.59901
11Gholwad01.2101.231012
12Umargam Road01.4401.451111
13Sanjan01.5301.551161
14Bhilad02.0402.051272
15Karambeli02.1402.15132
16Vapi02.2302.251411
17Udvada02.3802.401491
18Pardi02.5803.001542
19Valsad03.1503.201652
20Dungri03.2803.301741
21Bilimora Jn03.3803.401831
22Amalsad03.4803.501881
23Ancheli03.5904.00192
24Vedchha04.0804.101951
25Navsari04.1804.202041
26Maroli04.2804.302121
27Sachin04.3804.402191
28Bhestan04.5505.002242
29Chalthan06.0006.022392
30Gangadhra06.0906.102482
31Bardoli06.1406.162542
32Madhi06.3806.402692
33Vyara06.5507.002842
34Kikakui Road07.1007.122962
35Ukai Songadh07.2307.253032
36Lakkadkot07.3407.353101
37Bhadbhunja07.4407.453152
38Navapur07.5407.553263
39Kolde08.0408.053362
40Chinchpada08.1408.153432
41Khatgaon08.2408.253522
42Khandbara08.3908.403612
43Dhekvad08.4908.503751
44Nandurbar09.25Last3843
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

19425 BVI NDB EXP Train Route

Abount Train 19425 BVI NDB EXP

19425 BVI NDB EXP, Borivali to Nandurbar runs Daily, has classes SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 10 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 19425 BVI NDB EXP is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.19425 BVI NDB EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.