StationArrDepDist.PF
1HapaFirst00.4003
2Rajkot Jn01.5002.00773
3Wankaner Jn02.3802.401182
4Surendranagar03.3803.401932
5Ahmedabad Jn (RL)06.3006.403236
6Nadiad Jn08.0708.093691
7Anand Jn08.2508.273874
8Chhayapuri (Vadodara)09.1009.154192
9Godhra Jn10.2310.254853
10Ratlam Jn (RL)12.5513.056736
11Nagda Jn13.5313.557151
12Ujjain Jn15.0515.107704
13Maksi16.3016.32811
14Shajapur16.5817.00839
15Biyavra Rajgarh17.5818.00927
16Ruthiyai19.0319.051004
17Guna (RL)20.0520.1510251
18Shivpuri21.5321.551126
19Gwalior Jn (RL)00.4500.5012524
20Bhind02.3002.321334
21Etawah03.3503.3713703
22Govindpuri (Kanpur) (RL)05.2505.3015063
23Prayagraj Jn08.2008.2517027
24Gyanpur Road09.3809.401767
25Banaras (RL)10.4510.501823
26Varanasi Jn11.1011.2018262
27Ghazipur City12.4012.451901
28Ballia13.5013.551967
29Chhapra (RL)15.3015.402032
30Hajipur Jn17.0017.0520912
31Shahpur Patoree17.4217.4421293
32Barauni Jn (RL)19.0519.1521796
33Begu Sarai19.3619.3821943
34Khagaria Jn.20.2920.3122342
35Naugachia21.3121.3323011
36Katihar Jn (RL)23.1023.2023584
37Barsoi Jn23.5623.5823972
38Kishanganj00.4500.5024542
39New Jalpaiguri (RL)02.3502.4525412
40New Cooch Behar04.5505.0026684
41Kokrajhar06.2006.2227652
42New Bongaigaon07.2507.3527933
43Barpeta Road08.0808.1028372
44Rangiya Jn09.4009.5029023
45Udalguri11.0011.0229631
46New Misamari11.3511.3730141
47Rangapara North12.0012.1030252
48Harmuti14.2014.2531681
49Naharlagun16.00Last31883
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

19525 HAPA NHLN EXP Train Route

Abount Train 19525 HAPA NHLN EXP

19525 HAPA NHLN EXP, Hapa to Naharlagun runs W, has classes 2A 3A SL 2S. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 63 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 50 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 19525 HAPA NHLN EXP is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . fare is applicable.19525 HAPA NHLN EXP category type is . It is a train.