StationArrDepDist.PF
1NaharlagunFirst09.400
2Harmuti09.5910.04201
3Rangapara North11.4011.501635
4New Misamari12.1812.201741
5Udalguri13.0013.022251
6Rangiya Jn (RL)14.2514.352865
7Barpeta Road15.3015.323512
8New Bongaigaon16.2016.303953
9Kokrajhar17.3017.324231
10New Cooch Behar (RL)18.3518.455204
11New Jalpaiguri (RL)21.3521.45647
12Kishanganj (RL)22.5022.557342
13Barsoi Jn23.4523.477912
14Katihar Jn01.2001.308305
15Naugachia02.1802.208871
16Khagaria Jn.03.2003.229542
17Begu Sarai03.5403.569943
18Barauni Jn04.3504.4510096
19Shahpur Patoree05.3405.3610593
20Hajipur Jn07.0007.0510972
21Chhapra09.2009.3011568
22Ballia11.0511.1012214
23Ghazipur City12.0012.0512875
24Varanasi Jn (RL)13.3513.4013622
25Banaras13.5013.5513653
26Gyanpur Road14.5815.0014211
27Prayagraj Jn17.0517.10148610
28Govindpuri (Kanpur)19.4019.451682
29Etawah22.3322.3518182
30Bhind23.2023.2218541
31Gwalior Jn01.1001.1519364
32Shivpuri02.4702.492062
33Guna04.2004.3021643
34Ruthiyai04.5204.542184
35Biyavra Rajgarh05.4605.4822611
36Shajapur06.4806.5023492
37Maksi08.0808.1023771
38Ujjain Jn (RL)08.4508.5024185
39Nagda Jn09.5309.5524733
40Ratlam Jn10.3010.4025154
41Godhra Jn13.2913.3127031
42Chhayapuri (Vadodara)14.1514.2027692
43Anand Jn16.1816.2028012
44Nadiad Jn16.3516.3728194
45Ahmedabad Jn (RL)17.4517.5528653
46Surendranagar20.2620.2829951
47Wankaner Jn21.2821.3030703
48Rajkot Jn22.2722.3331115
49Hapa00.15Last3188
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

19526 NHLN HAPA EXP Train Route

Abount Train 19526 NHLN HAPA EXP

19526 NHLN HAPA EXP, Naharlagun to Hapa runs Sa, has classes 2A 3A SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 62 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 51 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 19526 NHLN HAPA EXP is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . fare is applicable.19526 NHLN HAPA EXP category type is . It is a Broad Gauge train.