StationArrDepDist.PF
1C Shivaji Maharaj TFirst23.02012
2Dadar23.1323.16910
3Thane23.4123.46347
4Panvel00.2000.25696
5Khed03.0403.062841
6Chiplun03.3003.323252
7Sangmeshwar04.0204.043841
8Ratnagiri05.0005.054311
9Vilavade05.3805.404971
10Rajapur Road05.5806.005201
11Vaibhavwadi Road06.1806.205431
12Kankavli06.4206.445871
13Sindhudurg07.0007.026121
14Kudal07.1207.146261
15Sawantwadi Road07.3207.346551
16Pernem07.5607.586861
17Thivim08.1008.127011
18Karmali08.3208.347251
19Madgaon09.45Last7653
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

20111 KONKAN KANYA EXP Train Route

Abount Train 20111 KONKAN KANYA EXP

20111 KONKAN KANYA EXP, C Shivaji Maharaj T to Madgaon runs Daily, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 3E. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 10 hr, 43 min. Average speed is 71 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 20111 KONKAN KANYA EXP is owned by KRCL (KRCL). Its rake is shared with , . Superfast fare is applicable.20111 KONKAN KANYA EXP category type is Super Fast. It is a Broad Gauge train.